España United States Brazil

Membros Associados

Nome
(Nombre)
Graduação
(Graduación)
Cidade
(Ciudad)
Pais
(País)
 
adalberon de morais barros junior 4o. Kyu Maceió Brazil
Ademar Magalhães Montenegro Júnior YUDANSHA São Paulo Brazil
Ademar Varela YUDANSHA Campinas Brazil
Adrian Briglia 2o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
Ailin Daniela Belliski 1o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
Ailton José dos Santos Oliveira 1o. Kyu Maceió Brazil
Aladar Molnar II YUDANSHA Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Alan de Oliveira Ribeiro 5o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Alberto Diego Dominguez 1o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
Alejandro López NIDAN Mar del Plata Argentina
Alejandro Parra YUDANSHA Batán Argentina
Alejandro Sanchez Morales MUKYU Mar del Plata Argentina
Alessandro Quintela de Lima Correia 4o. Kyu Aracaju Brazil
Alessandro Tavares 5o. Kyu Sao Paulo Brazil
Alex Eduardo Moraes YUDANSHA Votorantin Brazil
Alexandre Bull YONDAN São Paulo Brazil
Alexandre Da Silva Machado NIDAN Sorocaba Brazil
Alexandre Deoclecio Borges SANDAN São Paulo Brazil
Alexandre Gonçalves Bueno NIDAN Tatuí Brazil
Alexandre Pacheco Alves 5o. Kyu Teresopolis Brazil
Alexandre Procaci da Silva 1o. Kyu Brasília Brazil
Alfredo de Paula YUDANSHA Juiz de Fora Brazil
Alfredo Figueiredo Collins 5o. Kyu Manaus Brazil
Allan Frade Guedes MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Alvaro Antonio Cardoso Bastos MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Ana Carolina Vaqueiro Figueiredo MUKYU Brasília Brazil
ANA MARIA BARONI GODAN SÃO PAULO Brazil
Ana Paula Alves Fontan MUKYU Maceió Brazil
Anahí Daniela Churuvija Damián 3o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
Anderson Guedes Fernandes de Souza 5o. Kyu Teresópolis Brazil
Anderson Hiroshi Ishii 4o. Kyu Sorocaba Brazil
Anderson Zanati Dultra MUKYU Brasília Brazil
André Augusto Silva Guimarães Cavalcanti MUKYU MACEIO Brazil
Andre Berzins de Negreiros MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
André Henrique Nabarrete 2o. Kyu São Caetano do Sul Brazil
ANDRE LUIZ DINIZ DE SOUZA 1o. Kyu ARACAJU Brazil
André Malta de Figueiredo 3o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
André Milhorance de Castro MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Andre Miranda 3o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Andre Monroe Jacobs 1o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Andre Rosenburst Cunha 1o. Kyu RJ Brazil
Antiógenes marques Lira 2o. Kyu Maceió Brazil
Antonio José Amorim Duarte da Silva MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Antonio Martins de Oliveira YUDANSHA Salvador Brazil
Antonio Mendonca NIDAN Aracaju Brazil
Ariel Daltrozo Munhoz Menezes MUKYU Brasília Brazil
Ariel Daltrozo Munhoz Menezes MUKYU Brasília Brazil
Ariel David Arriagada 1o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
Arthur de Paiva Napoleão 2o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Axel Dominguez 1o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
Azzis Jirges Hanna Neto NIDAN São Paulo Brazil
Brenda Dias de Melo MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Breno Kennedy Lima Bezerra MUKYU Maceió Brazil
Bruna Manoela Santos Souza MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
BRUNO DIEGO DE ALMEIDA VIEIRA 4o. Kyu RIO DE JANEIRO Brazil
Camilo Terumitsu Seike Masuko 4o. Kyu São Paulo Brazil
Carime Carrera Pinhatti 2o. Kyu São Paulo Brazil
Carlos Henrique P R Brinckmann 1o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Carolina Brandão Cunha MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Cesar Augusto Casagrande MUKYU Manaus Brazil
Christian Hernán Ferrairone 4o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
Cícero José da Silva Vergetti SANDAN Maceió Brazil
Claudineis Bezerra da Silva NIDAN São Paulo Brazil
Clério Borba Brasil 3o. Kyu Brasília Brazil
Cleuson Souza Lima 5o. Kyu Maceió Brazil
Clodoaldo Diniz Pinto Júnior 5o. Kyu Manaus Brazil
Constantino Delis YONDAN Sorocaba Brazil
Daniel Barreiros do Nascimento MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
DANIEL CARLOS DE CARVALHO 2o. Kyu São José dos Campos Brazil
Daniel da Silva Nunes 5o. Kyu Manaus Brazil
Daniel EDUARDO NEVES SANDAN Buenos Aires Argentina
Daniel Elias Rabelo 5o. Kyu Aracaju Brazil
Daniel Neves SANDAN buenos aires Argentina
Daniel Santana Ribeiro NIDAN Manaus Brazil
Daniel Santos Correa Lima 4o. Kyu Salvador Brazil
Danilo Isamu Inafuku 2o. Kyu Sorocaba Brazil
Danilo Mendes 5o. Kyu São Paulo Brazil
Dario Rosa 5o. Kyu Sorocaba Brazil
David Araujo Barbosa Vasconcelos de Goes 5o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
David Roque Junior 1o. Kyu São Paulo Brazil
Dayan Barros Monteiro 2o. Kyu Maceió Brazil
Dennis 1o. Kyu Maceió Brazil
Diamantino Ribeiro Salgado 3o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Diego Alonza Céspedes 5o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
Diego André Faulhaber YUDANSHA Brasília Brazil
Diego Assis Cruz 3o. Kyu Manaus Brazil
Douglas Vieira Franquez Dias NIDAN Sorocaba Brazil
Duarte Thiago Mata de Ferreira Gomes 5o. Kyu Aracaju Brazil
Durval Lúcio Rodrigues Passos 3o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
edemar p gonçalves filho 5o. Kyu sorocaba Brazil
Ederson Roberto de Mattos MUKYU Jaú Brazil
Edgar NIDAN buenos aires Argentina
Edgar Sallum Bull NIDAN São Paulo Brazil
Ednaldo F. Passos Junior 5o. Kyu Manaus Brazil
Edson Marcelino de Araujo MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Edson Rodrigues NIDAN Sao Jose dos Campos Brazil
Eduardo de Almeida Barbosa Lima 5o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Eduardo De Paula SANDAN São Paulo Brazil
Eduardo Fonseca Barreto 2o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Eduardo Pereira Pelegrini YONDAN Sorocaba Brazil
Elano Ednei Peixoto de Abreu YUDANSHA São Paulo Brazil
Emerson Eduardo Ruiz 2o. Kyu Sorocaba Brazil
Eric Garcia Wada 5o. Kyu São José dos Campos Brazil
Erick Vinícius Félix Maia MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Ericka Fernanda da Silva Lima 3o. Kyu Manaus Brazil
Ernesto Enrique Sacco MUKYU Mar del Plata Argentina
Estácio Luiz Fialho Ferrer MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Estevam Alves Moreira Neto 1o. Kyu Maceió Brazil
Everton Esperidião de Melo MUKYU Maceió Brazil
Ewerton Larry Soares Ferreira 3o. Kyu Manaus Brazil
Fabiana Kim Hirano NIDAN São Paulo Brazil
Fabiano Pereira Gonçalves 2o. Kyu Campo Grande Brazil
Fabio Aparecido Meletto MUKYU Bocaina Brazil
Fabio Henrique Cordeiro de Lima MUKYU Maceió Brazil
Fabio Pacheco Benedetto MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Fábio Pimentel Barcellos 5o. Kyu Teresópolis Brazil
Fabricio Alves YUDANSHA Gravataí Brazil
Felipe Cristiano da Silva Leite 2o. Kyu Aracaju Brazil
Felipe Moreira MUKYU Brasília Brazil
Felipe Moreira MUKYU Brasília Brazil
Felipe Ramos Hald Madsen 4o. Kyu São José dos Campos Brazil
Fernanda de Sá Araújo de Queiroz 3o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Fernando Antonio Costa Coutinho NIDAN Maceio Brazil
Fernando Mateos MUKYU Mar del Plata Argentina
Fernando O. S. C. Junior 2o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Fernando Sanchez SANDAN São José dos Campos Brazil
Filipe Daflon NIDAN Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Flavia Briglia 2o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
Flávio Barroso de Mello 5o. Kyu Riio de Janeiro Brazil
flavio nascimento lemos de araujo SANDAN RIO DE JANEIRO Brazil
Florencia Moubayed MUKYU Mar del Plata Argentina
Franklin Leite Quadros 2o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Frederico Campos Soares Guimarães SANDAN Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Frederico Castelhano Sanchez 2o. Kyu São José dos Campos Brazil
Gabriel Benitez YUDANSHA San Luis Argentina
Gabriel Guimarães Hossu MUKYU Sorocaba Brazil
Gabriel Henriqson Teixeira MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Gabriel S. Vasconcellos MUKYU Maceió Brazil
Gabriela Silva Zaidan 3o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Gabriella Dantas Franco 3o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Gastão Junior 1o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Gastón Ezequiel Ojeda Rossi MUKYU Mar del Plata Argentina
Gastón Ezequiel Ojeda Rossi MUKYU Mar del Plata Argentina
Geraldo Donisete Borges 5o. Kyu Jaú Brazil
Geraldo Luiz Garcia NIDAN Niterói Brazil
Germán Santamaría YONDAN Bogotá Colombia
Germán Santamaría YONDAN Colombia
Gilberto Tedesco Souza MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Gilberto Vieira Mendes 2o. Kyu São José dos Campos Brazil
Gislene Florencio Torres 5o. Kyu São Paulo Brazil
Givalmar Ferreira Figueiroa de Jesus MUKYU Aracaju Brazil
Glaucio Cavalcante de Paiva 5o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Gonzalo Hernán Troya 1o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
Guadalupe Escudé Rosalini MUKYU Mar del Plata Argentina
Guilherme Henrique Carvalho de Oliveira 5o. Kyu Campo Grande Brazil
Guilherme Maddi Zwicker Esbaille NIDAN Jaú Brazil
Guilherme Salgueiro Borges NIDAN Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Guillermo Gomez YONDAN Miami United States
Guillermo Gomez YONDAN United States
Gustavo dos Reis Villela MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Gustavo Fabián Blois NIDAN Mar del Plata Argentina
Gustavo Henrique Camargo Alves MUKYU Sorocaba Brazil
Gustavo Taranto Epprecht 5o. Kyu Teresópolis Brazil
Heldo Prereira Jr. MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Henri Martinez YUDANSHA Campo Grande Brazil
Henrique Andrade Serra 3o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Henrique Catelli de Almeida YUDANSHA Itabuna Brazil
Henrique Cavalcanti de Albuquerque 2o. Kyu Sorocaba Brazil
Herbert Marques Santana Carmo MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Hildebrando Dantas de Aquino Junior YUDANSHA São Paulo Brazil
Hildebrando Dantas de Aquino Junior YUDANSHA São Paulo Brazil
Hiroko Komiyama Atkins 3o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Hiroshi Yatabe MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Igor Noronha Silvestre 4o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
ILANA ALMEIDA FRANCO GUIMARAES MUKYU Salvador Brazil
ILARIO ISMAEL RIBEIRO MUKYU RIO DE JANEIRO Brazil
Ingrid Gracielle MUKYU Brasilia Brazil
Isabel Luci Guimarães Kersul 5o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Isis Leite Medeiros Mascarenhas Andrade Mesquita 5o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Ivo Marinho de Barros Junior 5o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Jader Salomone MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Jailson dos Santos Albuquerque YUDANSHA Maceió Brazil
Jefferson Antonio Cabral MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Jeffrey Alan Cox 2o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Jémison Mattos dos Santos MUKYU Salvador Brazil
João Alves de Araújo Vianna Neto 3o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
João Henrique de Freitas Pereira 2o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Joao Leopoldo Moreira Neto 5o. Kyu Maceió Brazil
João Marcos Santos São Bento MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
João Paulo Lima Barreto 3o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Joao Ricardo Lafraia 1o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Joel Arthur Guimaraes Jr 1o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Jonathas da Conceição Junior 1o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Jorge Alberto Montenegro MUKYU Mar del Plata Argentina
Jorge Garcia YONDAN Houston United States
Jorge Guilherme Rocha Catarino 4o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Jorge Petrucio da Silva MUKYU Niterói Brazil
Jorge Rojo ROKUDAN Santiago Chile
jorge rojo gutiérrez ROKUDAN santiago Chile
José Admir Costa Junior 1o. Kyu Jacareí Brazil
José Alberto Ramos Martins Filho 5o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
jose aldo andrade 2o. Kyu rio de janeiro Brazil
José Augusto Rodrigues Neto 2o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
José Bizerril MUKYU Brasília Brazil
José Carlos Monteiro Silva 5o. Kyu Maceió Brazil
José Esteves 5o. Kyu Manaus Brazil
JOSÉ HENRIQUE LEITE SANTOS DA SILVA 1o. Kyu SOROCABA Brazil
JOSÉ HENRIQUE LEITE SANTOS DA SILVA 1o. Kyu SOROCABA Brazil
JOSÉ HENRIQUE LEITE SANTOS DA SILVA 1o. Kyu SOROCABA Brazil
JOSÉ HENRIQUE LEITE SANTOS DA SILVA MUKYU SOROCABA Brazil
JOSÉ HENRIQUE LEITE SANTOS DA SILVA 1o. Kyu SOROCABA Brazil
JOSÉ HENRIQUE LEITE SANTOS DA SILVA 1o. Kyu SOROCABA Brazil
Jose Marcelo Machado Bastos 3o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Jose Marcelo MJachado Bastos 3o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
José Maria de Castro Junior 2o. Kyu Niterói Brazil
José Rodrigues dos Santos Filho MUKYU Maceió Brazil
José Walter Gaspar MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Josenval Alves Franco 2o. Kyu São José dos Campos Brazil
Josyêdda Mattos da Silva de Matos MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Juan Alberto Carrizo YONDAN Argentina
Juan Carlos Rodrigez Lira NIDAN Venezuela Venezuela
Juan Humaran MUKYU Mar del Plata Argentina
Juan Manuel Frías 1o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
Juliana Mizrahi MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Juliane Cristina Fabre Borges MUKYU Jaú Brazil
Juliano Marcelo de Arruda YUDANSHA Goiânia Brazil
Julio César Thouet 3o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
Julio Guillermo Malcotti MUKYU Mar del Plata Argentina
Kei Izawa ROKUDAN Boulder United States
Kelly Cristina de Paula Brasil 3o. Kyu Brasília Brazil
Kim Raone Martins e Silva 5o. Kyu Manaus Brazil
Laís dos Santos Lessa MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Lauro Couiti Inagaki Filho 1o. Kyu Aracaju Brazil
Leandro Calumby MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
LEANDRO DA SILVA COELHO 5o. Kyu RIO DE JANEIRO Brazil
Leandro Damian Ferro GODAN Buenos Aires Argentina
Leandro Martelli MUKYU Rio De Janeiro Brazil
Leonardo Mendonça Tenório de Magalhães Oliveira 4o. Kyu Maceió Brazil
Leonardo Sakanashi YONDAN Buenos Aires Argentina
Leonardo Sakanashi Shidoin YONDAN Argentina
lia naomi asai 3o. Kyu rio de janeiro Brazil
Luan Montalvão Galvão 4o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Luc Leoni YONDAN Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Luc Leoni YONDAN Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Luca Moraes de Jesus Moreira MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Lucas Macêdo Moraes MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Luciano Peccerini Junior YUDANSHA São Bernardo do Campo Brazil
LUCIO KAITI KAWANO 3o. Kyu CAMPO GRANDE Brazil
Luis Acuña YONDAN Caracas Venezuela
Luís Berbert 3o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Luiz Alfredo Vera 4o. Kyu Campo Grande Brazil
Luiz Carlos Cintra YUDANSHA São Paulo Brazil
Luiz Coelho 5o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Luiz Elias Teixeira NIDAN Maceió Brazil
Luiz Fábio Gomes Carmo MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Luiz Fernando Maia Amorim YONDAN Fortaleza Brazil
Luiz Paulo Pontes Melo YUDANSHA manaus Brazil
Lydia Wong YUDANSHA Brasília Brazil
Maíra Guimarães Kersul 4o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Makoto Flores Yamamoto 3o. Kyu Brasilia Brazil
Manoel Márcio Matos Bacelar MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Manuel Guillermo Cassanelli 5o. Kyu Mar del plata Argentina
Manuel Guillermo Cassanelli 5o. Kyu Mar del plata Argentina
Marcel Saraiva Monteiro 5o. Kyu Manaus Brazil
MARCELLO FELIPE DUARTE 4o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Marcelo Bandeira 1o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Marcelo Bueno 1o. Kyu São José dos Campos Brazil
Marcelo Cezar Carvalho Borges 5o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Marcelo Chaves Paiva MUKYU Salvador Brazil
Marcelo Chaves Paiva MUKYU Salvador Brazil
marcelo ferreira NIDAN Sorocaba Brazil
MARCELO PEREIRA DA SILVA 5o. Kyu RIO DE JANEIRO Brazil
Marcelo Santos Santana MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
marcelo soares correia YUDANSHA são paulo Brazil
Marcio Amaral Bernini NIDAN Sorocaba Brazil
Marcio Rocio Marques YUDANSHA Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Márcio Teixeira da Silva Júnior MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Márcio Teixeira Oliveira NIDAN Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Marco Antonio De Lyra Souza Filho MUKYU maceió Brazil
Marco Aurelio Costa NIDAN Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Marco Bernich 5o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
marco tulio tolezano de souza junior YUDANSHA são caetano do sul Brazil
Marcos Antonio de Almeida Alvaredo YUDANSHA Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Marcos Antônio de Almeida Alvaredo YUDANSHA Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Marcos Jose C. de Mello 5o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Marcos Merhi da Costa Pinna 3o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Marcos Moura Miranda 5o. Kyu São Paulo Brazil
Marcos Paulo De Carvalho Oliveira NIDAN Sorocaba Brazil
Marcos Prudente de Moraes 2o. Kyu Sorocaba Brazil
Marcos Vinícius de Oliveira Brito 2o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Marcus Leandro Monteiro 4o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Marcus Sangiorge Ucci NIDAN Sao Paulo Brazil
Marcus Vinicius Cardoso dos Santos MUKYU Brasilia Brazil
Marcus Vinicius Cardoso dos Santos MUKYU Brasilia Brazil
Marcus Vinicius Cardoso dos Santos MUKYU Brasilia Brazil
Marcus Vinícius Jório dos Santos 1o. Kyu Niterói Brazil
Maria Cristina Shitomi Yasuda 5o. Kyu São Pauilo Brazil
Marina Cecilia Mendizabal 3o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
Mario Batista Gomes 4o. Kyu Maceió Brazil
Marta Augusta Mattos MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Marta Fernandez Garcia GODAN mexico Mexico
Matheus Batista dos Santos MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Matheus Lisa de Souza Gomes MUKYU Salvador Brazil
MAURICIO LAWRENCE FREITAS 1o. Kyu COLATINA Brazil
Mauricio Luiz de Camargo NIDAN Sorocaba Brazil
Mauro Salgueiro SANDAN Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Max Rheinschmitt Santos MUKYU Salvador Brazil
Max Rheinschmitt Santos MUKYU Salvador Brazil
Maximiliano Cordeiro de Oliveira MUKYU Teresopolis Brazil
Miguel Angel Vidal YUDANSHA Mar del Plata Argentina
Miriã Ruiz de Oliveira 4o. Kyu São José dos Campos Brazil
Monica Silva da Costa Netto 3o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Monica Silva da Costa Netto 3o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Murilo Vital Bacelar MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Nathan da Rocha Silva 4o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Nehuen Martin Belliski 1o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
NELSON REQUENA ROKUDAN Caracas Venezuela
NELSON REQUENA ROKUDAN Caracas Venezuela
Nelson Requena ROKUDAN Caracas Venezuela
Nestor Fabian Montero YUDANSHA Mar del Plata Argentina
Nicolas Garcia Morales 3o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Nilce Alves da Silva Almeida MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Norberto Berger de Queiroz 4o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Norma Edith Carrizo NIDAN Mar del Plata Argentina
Obed Garcia Barros 5o. Kyu Manaus Brazil
Pablo Cugini 3o. Kyu Mar del plata Argentina
Patricia Dumer Colodzesiki Tavares MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Patrick Lamounier Silva van Lammeren MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues Macedo 4o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
PAULO CEZAR DA SILVA 3o. Kyu NITEROI Brazil
Paulo Elvas 1o. Kyu RIO DE JANEIRO Brazil
Paulo Jansen de Oliveira 1o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Paulo Roberto Cunha MUKYU Maceió Brazil
Paulo Roberto Cunha MUKYU Maceió Brazil
Paulo Roberto Wells Junior 1o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Paulo Teixeira Batista NIDAN Brazil
Paulo Vitor Pires Lino MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Pedro Cavalcanti Malta 5o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Pedro Henrique Bomfim dos Santos MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Pedro Henrique Ferreira Santa Cruz Coimbra YUDANSHA rio de janeiro Brazil
pedro henrique honorato borba MUKYU maceio Brazil
Perla Fontan Peres MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Plinio Miguel Arcuri 1o. Kyu Sorocaba Brazil
Priscila Kimie Arashiro 2o. Kyu Santo André Brazil
Priscilla Lima YUDANSHA São Paulo Brazil
Prof. Wagner Jose Bull ROKUDAN São Paulo Brazil
Rafael Baptista Alves 5o. Kyu Niteroi Brazil
Rafael Castelo de Carvalho MUKYU Brasília Brazil
Rafael Mascarenhas Andrade MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Rafael Medeiros 4o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Rafael Oliveira de Sá SANDAN Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Raimundo Sinval Simões Paes Junior YUDANSHA Rio das Ostras Brazil
Raimundo Sinval Simoes Paes junior YUDANSHA Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Ramon Gomes da Silva MUKYU Itaguai Brazil
Raphael de Souza Victal da Silva MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Reginaldo Almeida da Silva 5o. Kyu Campo Grande Brazil
Reginaldo Almeida da Silva 5o. Kyu Campo Grande Brazil
Reginaldo Almeida da Silva 5o. Kyu Campo Grande Brazil
Reginaldo Guimarães dos Santos 2o. Kyu São José dos Campos Brazil
RENAN GIDRA GOMES MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Renata Barbosa Ferreira MUKYU Maceió Brazil
Renato aires da costa 3o. Kyu itapetininga Brazil
Renato Lessa YUDANSHA Manaus Brazil
Renato Marques Lessa YUDANSHA Manaus Brazil
Ricardo Alfredo Perrotti Rivarola MUKYU mar del plata Argentina
Ricardo Cordeiro de Almeida MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Ricardo José Scherer Santos 4o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Ricardo Rubens Nunes Filho MUKYU Maceió Brazil
Rízia Soane Narciso dos Santos MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Roberta Sauerbronn MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Roberta Silva Santos MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Roberto Aguilera 1o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
Roberto Gomig YUDANSHA São Paulo Brazil
Roberto Silva Zaidan 3o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Robeto Rueff NIDAN Capital Federal Argentina
Rodrigo Caetano MUKYU Maceió Brazil
Rodrigo Mendonça 1o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Rodrigo Pereira Mesquita YUDANSHA Itabuna Brazil
Rodrigo Salgueiro Pardo 2o. Kyu Bauru Brazil
Rodrigo Santos da Silva 1o. Kyu Manaus Brazil
Rodrigo Vargas Mariani MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Rodrigo Vargas Mariani MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Rodrigo Vaz Ferreira 5o. Kyu Manaus Brazil
Rômulo Collopy Souza Carrijo 3o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
RONALDO GONÇALVES BORGES 4o. Kyu Brasília Brazil
Ronaldo Vital Pereira 4o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Rooseberto Akira Tani 3o. Kyu Maceió Brazil
Ryan Mário Miranda Reis 4o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
Sandra Bergmaier 5o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Sandro Roberto Moraes de Jesus 1o. Kyu São José dos Campos Brazil
Santiago Guigard MUKYU Mar del Plata Argentina
Santiago Studdert 4o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
Santiago Studdert 4o. Kyu Mar del Plata Argentina
Sara Ullivarri YUDANSHA Miami United States
Sebastião Monteiro Costa Júnior 2o. Kyu Maceió Brazil
Sérgio Ricardo do Nascimento Filho 4o. Kyu Itabuna Brazil
sergio roberto ferreira junior 5o. Kyu rio de janeiro Brazil
Sidney Douglas Ottoni Coldibelli SANDAN São Paulo Brazil
Stanley de Aguiar Soares Junior 4o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Sylvio Aguiar Rocha Mafort 5o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Sylvio Mafort MUKYU Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Tatiano Oliveira Freitas 5o. Kyu São José dos Campos Brazil
terence gallagher MUKYU rio de janeiro Brazil
Thales Martines Chanes 5o. Kyu Santo André Brazil
Thiago Japiassu Dores MUKYU Brasília Brazil
Thiago Primitivo de Oliveira MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Thomás Cavicchioli Dias 1o. Kyu São Paulo Brazil
To be chosen YUDANSHA Denver United States
valeria cristina s. penha andrade 3o. Kyu SOROCABA Brazil
Vanda Arcenio Andrade MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Vera Lucia de Souza Mimessi 2o. Kyu Sao Jose dos Campos Brazil
Veronica Taquette Vaz 2o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Victor Alexandre Vieira Lustosa SANDAN Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Vinicius Figueiredo Pereira 4o. Kyu JUIZ DE FORA Brazil
Vinícius Nascimento Aguiar 4o. Kyu Manaus Brazil
Vinicius Palma Meireles da Trindade 1o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Vinícius Teixeira Bloise MUKYU Teresopolis Brazil
Vitor Manoel Ventura Pereira 1o. Kyu Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Wagner Jose Bull ROKUDAN São Paulo Brazil
Wagner Neto MUKYU Brasília Brazil
Wagner Yukio Azeka YUDANSHA Tatui Brazil
Walt Silva Sobrinho 2o. Kyu Maceió Brazil
Welby José Costa 5o. Kyu Sorocaba Brazil
Weldon Arnold Mauney III SANDAN Gulf Breeze United States
werbertt Karlos Araújo 5o. Kyu Maceió Brazil
Yan Amaral Machado e Carmo MUKYU Itabuna Brazil
Yan Yuri Santos Figueiroa MUKYU Aracaju Brazil